Název | Org. pracovník | Adresa | Detaily |
---|---|---|---|
1. NH BRNO | Tomáš Bárek | Novoměstská 21a | Detaily » |
DTJ Řevnice | Petr Holý | Kozinova 517 | Detaily » |
HK Hlinsko | Jana Vítová | Budovatelů 1194 | Detaily » |
KNH Chomutov | Jaroslava Nováková | Tom. ze Štítného 4178 | Detaily » |
KNH Mor. Slavia Brno | Ing Josef Hudeček | Lelekovice 77 | Detaily » |
KNHCH Litvínov | Petr Hojer | Gorkého 788 | Detaily » |
NH Opatovice nad Labem | Radek Kubelka | Pohřebačka 180 | Detaily » |
SK Autonot Jihlava | Pavel Braun | Na Vyhlídce 10 | Detaily » |
SK Chomutov NH | Milan Káně | m. Průjmanové 4043 | Detaily » |
SK NH Klášterec n/O | Ladislav Kratochvíl | Vjetrná 600 | Detaily » |
SK NH Louka | Ivana Dlouhá | Zámecká 756 | Detaily » |
SK NH Veselí n/Mor. | Jiří Nejezchleba | Chaloupky | Detaily » |
SK Praha 4 | Jolana Bohumská | Ke Kapličce 4 | Detaily » |
SK Rubena Náchod | Miloš Václavek | Pod Rozkoší173 | Detaily » |
SK Studénka | Jan Černý | Bezručova 455 | Detaily » |
SK Žeravice | Oldřich Zubík | Žeravice 135 | Detaily » |
SKH Bolevec 1925 | Jana Mašková | Kralovická 69 | Detaily » |
SKH Stupno | Martin Kroc | Stupno 90 | Detaily » |
SKNH Baník Souš | Jan Škrábek | Ant. Sochora 2834 | Detaily » |
Sokol N.Hospoda | Ing. Josef Janouš | U Malého rybníčka 2 | Detaily » |
Sokol Albrechtičky | Urban Zdeněk Ing | Albrechtičky č. 17 | Detaily » |
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. | Oldřich Kysela | Nad Úvozem 973 | Detaily » |
Sokol Blovice | Ivana Jarošová | Družstevní 756 | Detaily » |
Sokol Dobruška | Božena Laštovičková | Mírová 734 | Detaily » |
Sokol Dobřív | Josef Babický st | Dobřív 369 | Detaily » |
Sokol Dubany | Ing. Ivo Zatloukal | Vrbátky 214 | Detaily » |
Sokol Hůrky | Antonín Růčka | Hůrky 13 | Detaily » |
Sokol Krčín | Robert Šefc | Dobrušská 95 | Detaily » |
Sokol N.Město n/M | Tomáš Andres | T G Masaryka 42 | Detaily » |
Sokol Osek u Rok. | Aleš Aubrecht | Osek 172 | Detaily » |
Sokol Plz.-Radobyčice | Jaromír Bek | Lánská 3/181 | Detaily » |
Sokol Stupno | Pavel Souček | Stupno 65 | Detaily » |
Sokol Tymákov | Václav Hajs | Tymákov 233 | Detaily » |
Sokol Třešť | Vlastimil Zuda | J. V. Sládka 63/3 | Detaily » |
SSK Vítkovice | Miroslav Solanský | Hasičská 24/912 | Detaily » |
TJ Březno | Ladislav Slavík | Březno 12 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Vémyslice | Jan Pelaj | Vémyslice 207 | Detaily » |
TJ Všenice | Ing. Martin Dobrý | Všenice 24 | Detaily » |
TJ Avia Čakovice | Ladislav Molnár | Bylanská 30 | Detaily » |
TJ Baník Kříše | Jeroným Franta | Kříše 151 | Detaily » |
TJ Božkov | Jaroslav Pondělík | Vřesinská 44 | Detaily » |
TJ DIOSS Nýřany | Miloslav Šilhavý | Jeřabinová 7 | Detaily » |
TJ DP Praha | Zdeněk Moučka | Nedvědovo n.4 | Detaily » |
TJ Draken Brno | Mgr. Jaromír Skalník | Sedlákova 31 | Detaily » |
TJ Červ. Kostelec NH | Petr Maxa | Koubovka 862 | Detaily » |
TJ Jiskra Hejnice | Eduard Pavlíček | Nádražní 596 | Detaily » |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec | Stanislav Vošický | Hrdličkova 693 | Detaily » |
TJ Jiskra Raspenava | Vladislav Kobera | Moskevská 115 | Detaily » |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad | Miroslav Krch | Na zátiší 488 | Detaily » |
TJ Litohlavy | Josef Hejl | Litohlavy 33 | Detaily » |
TJ Miroslav | Antonín Kramert | Údolní 66 | Detaily » |
TJ Plzeň - Újezd | Jan Procházka | Sadová 7 | Detaily » |
TJ Plzeň-Litice | Benda Michal | Klatovská 214 | Detaily » |
TJ Pustějov | Ing. Milan Šimeček | Pustějov č. 131 | Detaily » |
TJ Přeštice | Stanislav zadražil | Luční 1194 | Detaily » |
TJ Příchovice | Zdeněk Bešta | Příchovice 53 | Detaily » |
TJ Republikán Praha 6 | Miloslav Richter | Galandova 1242 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Rokytnice | Otto Schmidt | Rokytnice 407 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Chudenice NH | Jiřina Zoubková | Chudenice 166 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Dluhonice | Libuše Krejčiříková | Šírova 19 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Ejpovice | Jaromír Kalčík | Ejpovice 129 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Hromnice | Jaroslav Liška | Hromnice 188 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Kokory | František Matuška | Kokory 277 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Kyšice | Ing. Hynek Sladký | Kyšice 235 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Měčín KNH | Libor Kolařík Ing. | příchovice 45 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Nelešovice | Petr Zhříval | Nelešovice 37 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Nezvěstice | Roman Roud | Nezvěstice 315 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Olbramovice | Ruibar Ladislav | Olbramovice č. 310 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Oplot | Petr Vitinger | Oplot 61 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Osek n/Beč. | Otakar Heryán | Osek n/Beč. 43 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Ostopovice | Petr Slezák | Na rybníčku 8 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Podhorní Újezd | Ivana Charvátová | Vojice 154 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Svinov | Ing. Zbyněk Planka | E. rošického 1062 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Višňové | Ludmila Juřenová | Višňové 79 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Vracov | Jaromír Kunický | Osmecká 1476 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Záluží | Petr Ulč | Ledecká 106 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Zdemyslice | Václav Švarc | Zdemyslice 128 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Štěnovice | Ing. Jindřich Bouše | Jasanová 259 | Detaily » |
TJ S. Žerovice | pavel Kutka Ing. | Žerovice 145 | Detaily » |
TJ S.Podlázky-Dalov. | Ulman Karel | Podlázky 36 | Detaily » |
TJ Slavoj Řevnice | Petr Holý | Kozinova 517 | Detaily » |
TJ Spartak Modřany | Josef Škvor | Cílkova 647 | Detaily » |
TJ Spartak Rožmitál | Miroslav Leiterman | Starý Rožmitál 173 | Detaily » |
TJ Spoje Praha | Jiří Preininger | Umělecká 310 | Detaily » |
TJ Stará Huť | Jan Stamberg | U Pilského potoka 1304 | Detaily » |
TJ Stará Ves n/Ondř. | Rostislav Horkel | St. Ves n/Ondř. 280 | Detaily » |
TJ Technopl Chropyně | Radek Lenhart | Bří. Šilerů 3355 | Detaily » |
TJ Tex.N.Město p/Smr. | karel Suk | Na Výsluní 982 | Detaily » |
TJ Úslavan Ždírec | Jaroslav Ptáčník | Ždírec 9 | Detaily » |
TJ Vřeskovice NH | Vladimír Kadlec | Vřeskovice 113 | Detaily » |
TJ Šroubárna Žatec | Miluše Plecitá | Pražská 2117 | Detaily » |
TJ Železárny Hrádek | Ing. Čestmír Kahovec | Krokova 713/III | Detaily » |
1. | KNH Moravská Slávia Brno | 34 |
2. | TJ Sokol Ostopovice | 28 |
3. | Draken Brno | 24 |
4. | TJ Pustějov | 21 |
5. | 1.NH BRNO | 20 |
6. | TJ Jiskra Humpolec | 15 |
7. | SSK Vítkovice | 14 |
8. | TJ Stará Ves n/O | 10 |
9. | TJ Chropyně | 9 |
10. | SK Autonot Jihlava | 5 |